Pohár OSH 2003

MUŽI
pořadí družstvo body
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 celkem
1 Nouzov 10 9 7 10 10 6 6 8 66
2 Škodějov 7 10 6 8 9 8 9 9 66
3 Bozkov B 9 5 0 3 6 9 7 7 46
4 Želechy 6 4     8 4 8 4 34
5 Jesenný 5 3 0 5 2 0 4 10 29
6 Košťálov   0 5 0 0 5 10 6 26
7 Lestkov     4 6 3 10 0   23
8 Víchová n. J. 0   0 7 7 7 1 0 22
9 Roprachtice A 8 1 2 0 0 3 5 0 19
10 Bítouchov 4 8 0 1 0 0 3 3 19
11 Podůlší     8 9         17
12 Chucelna A   7 3 0 0 1 0 0 11
13 Jinolice     10           10
14 Rybnice   0 1 4 5 0 0 0 10
15 Mříčná     9           9
16 Podmoklice 1 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 8
17 Veselá u Semil 3 0   0 4 0   0 7
18 Bozkov A 0 6 0 0 0 0 0   6
19 Roprachtice B               5 5
20 Pohoří 0 2 0   0 0   1 3
21-22 Brloh               2 2
21-22 Tuhaň 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 2
23-50 Benecko           0 0   0
23-50 Bradlecká Lhota 0               0
23-50 Bystrá n. J.       0 0 0 0 0 0
23-50 Cimbál   0           0 0
23-50 Dolní Sytová       0 0 0 0 0 0
23-50 Holohlavy               0 0
23-50 Horská Kamenice               0 0
23-50 Chuchelna B     0           0
23-50 Jablonec n. J.               0 0
23-50 Košov 0               0
23-50 Křečovice     0           0
23-50 Libštát   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23-50 Loktuše           0 0   0
23-50 Lomnice n. P.         0       0
23-50 Milovice         0       0
23-50 Nová Ves n. P. 0         0 0 0 0
23-50 Peřimov 0 0             0
23-50 Pilínkov   0             0
23-50 Ploužnice 0               0
23-50 Rváčov 0               0
23-50 Slaná 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0
23-50 Stružinec 0               0
23-50 Syřenov 0               0
23-50 Vesec A       0 0       0
23-50 Vesec B         0       0
23-50 Vlastiboř       0 0       0
23-50 Žďár u Kumburku 0       0       0
23-50 Želechy B               0 0


 
 

ŽENY
pořadí družstvo body
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 celkem
1 Nouzov 10 10 10 0 9 10 8 9 66
2 Bozkov 9 9 7 9 8 4 9 10 65
3 Podmoklice A 4 6 6 8 7 9 10 6 56
4 Košťálov   4 9 10 10 5 0 8 46
5 Chuchelna 7 5 8 6 5 3 6 7 47
6 Víchová n. J. 5   5 7 6 8 5 1 37
7 Želechy 8 8     0 6 7 3 32
9 Nová Ves n. P. 6   3 4   2 4   19
8 Škodějov 3 7   5       0 15
10 Podmoklice B           7   4 11
11 Roprachtice A               5 5
12 Bítouchov             3 2 5
13 Milovice     4           4
14-15 Lestkov             0   0
14-15 Roprachtice B               0 0
 
Počítá se 7 nejlepších umístění, červeně označené body se škrtají.