Podkozákovská liga 2006


Muži

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pořadí

Družstvo

Chuchelna

Vesec

Podmoklice

Peřimov

Nouzov

Benešov

Celkem

5 nej

1

Vesec

10

10

9

10

8

0

47

47

2

Benešov

6

5

6

8

9

9

43

38

3

Podůlší A

9

-

8

-

10

10

37

37

4

Podmoklice

8

9

4

9

4

4

38

34

5

Podůlší B

3

7

7

6

0

5

28

28

6

Jesenný

0

8

0

4

5

6

23

23

7

Nouzov

0

0

2

3

7

7

19

19

8

Jinolice

-

-

10

-

-

8

18

18

9

Bozkov

7

1

3

0

-

-

11

11

10

Dolní Sytová

2

-

0

0

6

3

11

11

11

Veselá

4

4

0

-

-

0

8

8

12

Mříčná

-

-

-

7

0

-

7

7

13

Rybnice

5

0

0

2

-

-

7

7

13

Košťálov

-

2

-

5

-

-

7

7

15

Loktuše

-

6

-

-

-

-

6

6

16

Bříšťany

-

-

5

-

-

-

5

5

17

Jablonec n.J.

-

-

-

1

3

0

4

4

18

Lestkov

-

3

-

-

-

-

3

3

19

Podůlší C

-

-

-

-

2

0

2

2

19

Roztoky u S.

-

0

0

-

0

2

2

2

21

Libuň

1

0

0

-

-

-

1

1

21

Víchová n.Jiz.

0

-

1

-

-

0

1

1

21

Škodějov E

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

1

21

Tatobity

0

0

0

0

-

1

1

1

25

Chuchelna

0

0

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Bukovina

0

-

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Peřimov

0

0

-

0

-

0

0

0

25

Křečovice

-

0

0

0

-

-

0

0

25

Stružinec

-

0

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Pohoří

-

0

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Klokočí

-

0

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Bělá

-

0

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Vesec B

-

0

-

-

-

-

0

0

25

Vítkovice

-

-

-

0

-

-

0

0

25

Loukov

-

-

-

0

0

-

0

0

25

Jilemnice

-

-

-

0

-

-

0

0

25

Jilemnice st.páni

-

-

-

0

-

-

0

0

25

Vlastiboř

-

-

-

-

0

-

0

0

 

v>

Pohár OSH 2006

MUŽI
pořadí družstvo body
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 celkem
1 Veselá 15 15 14 13 3 14 10 15 15 114
2 Jesenný 11 13 10 11 13 9 13 14 12 106
3 Škodějov 13 0 8 6 7 15 11 13 14 87
4 Podmoklice 14 4 13 14 12 8 15   0 80
5 Roprachtice 12 11 12 0 8 11 7 12 5 78
6 Bítouchov 0 12 11 10 6 10 6 10 13 78
7 Košťálov   10 9 8   13 4 6 9 59
8 Víchová n. J.     7 5 10 5 5 7 11 50
9 Bozkov 7 6 0 12 0 6   9 8 48
10 Podůlší A   1 15 15 15         46
11 Nouzov   14       12 12   7 45
12 Rybnice 0 7 0 9 5 3 9 8 0 41
13 Želechy 5 0         14 11 10 40
14 Dolní Sytová 4   6 0 9 7 8 4 0 38
15 Bystrá   5 5 7 2 4 1 5 2 31
16 Libštát 6 3 3 3 0 2 3 2 0 22
17 Stružinec 10 9               19
18 Pohoří 9 8 0 1         0 18
19 Tuhaň 8 2 0 2 0   0   3 15
20 Podůlší B         14         14
21 Vlastiboř         11         11
22 Loukov     4 4         0 8
23 Brloh                 6 6
24 Jablonec n. J.     1 0 4         5
25 Bělá u St. Paky             2 3   5
26 Veselá junioři                 4 4
27 Syřenov 3                 3
28-29 Br. Lhota 2                 2
28-29 Rybnice u Plzně     2             2
30-33 Jílové         1         1
30-33 Roztoky   0     0 1 0 0 0 1
30-33 Vítkovice               1   1
30-33 Holohlavy                 1 1
34-37 Nová Ves 0                 0
34-37 Bítouchov u B.n.J.   0               0
34-37 Peřimov     0 0           0
34-37 Chlum             0     0


 
 

ŽENY
pořadí družstvo body
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 celkem
1 Želechy 10 10       7 9 10 10 56
2 Podmoklice 0 0 10 10 10 9 10   4 53
3 Košťálov   8 8 7   10 6 9 0 48
4 Víchová   6 9 9 5 5 5 6 7 52
5 Libštát 8 5 7 8 7 4 8 3 3 53
6 Roprachtice     5 6 8 2 0 8 6 35
7 Rybnice   7 0 5 0 6   7 8 33
8 Víchovská Lhota     6 4       4 5 19
9 Nouzov   9       8       17
10 Bozkov           3     9 12
11 Bělá u St. Paky             7 5   12
12-13 Nová Ves 9                 9
12-13 Vlastiboř         9         9
13 Jílové         6         6
15 Rybnice u Plz.     0             0
 
Počítá se 7 nejlepších umístění, červeně označené body se škrtají.